•  
  •  
image-9256814-BOB_Lotzwil.jpg
BOB
Khaos MaxiMilliam Emerald
image-9256817-BOS_Lotzwil.jpg
BOS
Nightwind Unforgettable Black Diamond
CAC Lotzwil 10.05.2018
Richterin: Beatrix Märki-Casanova, CH


Rüden Veteranenklasse








Karakush Kat Stevens

V1 VetCAC
Z: L&H Gibson, Sydney

Veteranensieger
B: Stefanie Hirsch, Kloten

Veteranen BIS










Rüden Jüngstenklasse








Anup Deamonis Gentle

VV1
Z: Lenka Oswaldova, CZ

Jüngstensieger
B: Kevin Hedinger, Neukirch a.d. Thur

Jüngsten BIS










Rüden Jugendklasse








Alexandre Dumas Gandamak

V1 JCAC
Z: Vlatislav Vojtek, SK

Jugend BOB
B: Marta & Ervoann Sevellec, Wildegg













Rüden Zwischenklasse








C'Karl Lagerfeld All Tiger

V1 CAC
Z: Beata Serfozoova, SK



B: Marta Sevellec, Wildegg








Purple Magic's Banderas

V2 resCAC
Z: S.Millert & H.Heistermann, AT



B: Gertrud Zürcher, Trey













Rüden Offene Klasse








Khaos MaxiMillian Emerald

V1 CAC
Z: Saori Wohlin, SE

Bester Rüde
B: Kevin Hedinger, Neukrich a.d. Thur

BOB





Hemera's Al-Banquo of Mcbeth

V2 resCAC
Z: U.Birkholz & T.During, DE



B: Flavio Mathias, Glovelier








Agha Djari's Infatuation

fehlt
Z: Stefan Boieck, DE



B: Katalin Kiss, Dürnten













Rüden Championklasse








Nightwind Very High Victory

fehlt
Z: M.&T. Kempken, DE



B: Doris Weisheit Bürstlein, Feilbingert








Happen'z Dare to Dream

V1 CAC
Z: Andrea Wöhler, Nörvenich



B: Stefanie Hirsch, Kloten













Hündinnen Jugendklasse








Nightwind Your Time

V1 JCAC
Z: M.&T. Kempken, DE



B: Tanja Schleiss, Neukirch a.d. Thur













Hündinnen Zwischenklasse








Purple Magic's Ballerina

SG
Z: S.Millert & H.Heistermann, AT



B: Gertrud Zürcher, Trey













Hündinnen Offene Klasse








Alejandra Is'ad Amara

V2 resCAC
Z: Nadja Kämpfer, Oberbuchsiten



B: Nadja Kämpfer, Oberbuchsiten








Sunward High Hopes

V1 CAC
Z: A. Kutuzova, RU



B: Stefanie Hirsch, Kloten








Angel Is'ad Amara

V3
Z: Nadja Kämpfer, Oberbuchsiten



B: Silvia Guldimann, Oberbuchsiten













Hündinnen Championklasse

Nightwind Unforgettable Black Diamond
Z: M.&T. Kempken, DE
B: Kevin Hedinger, Neukirch a.d.Thur




V1 CAC
Beste Hündin
BOS